Inicio » E3 Prijs Vlaanderen-Harelbeke 2012. Clasificación, Tom Boonen

E3 Prijs Vlaanderen-Harelbeke 2012. Clasificación, Tom Boonen

Bélgica, Harelbeke 203 kilómetros

1 Tom Boonen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep 4:51:59
2 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Katusha Team
3 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Sky Procycling
4 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
5 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Garmin – Barracuda
6 John Degenkolb (Ger) Project 1t4i
7 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
8 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar
9 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) BMC Racing Team
10 Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar
11 Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team
12 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) GreenEdge Cycling Team
13 Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank
14 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale
15 Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
16 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
17 Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
18 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
19 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
20 Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
21 Dmitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
22 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) RadioShack-Nissan
23 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
24 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) GreenEdge Cycling Team
25 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
26 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
27 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Farnese Vini – Selle Italia
28 Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team
29 Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre – ISD
30 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
31 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
32 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team
33 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
34 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Team Europcar
35 Xavier Florencio Cabre (Spa) Katusha Team
36 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
37 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Project 1t4i
38 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale
39 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
40 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
41 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
42 Luca Mazzanti (Ita) Farnese Vini – Selle Italia
43 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank
44 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
45 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
46 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:10
47 Leif Hoste (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s 0:00:25
48 Ian Stannard (GBr) Sky Procycling 0:00:53
49 Andy Cappelle (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s 0:05:38
50 David Veilleux (Can) Team Europcar
51 Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
52 Grégory Rast (Swi) RadioShack-Nissan
53 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
54 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
55 Luca Ascani (Ita) Farnese Vini – Selle Italia
56 Davide Vigano (Ita) Lampre – ISD
57 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team
58 Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack-Nissan
59 Daniele Bennati (Ita) RadioShack-Nissan
60 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
61 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
62 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
63 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
64 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team
65 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Spa) Movistar Team
66 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha Team
67 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
68 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
69 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank
70 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team Europcar
71 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
72 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Farnese Vini – Selle Italia
73 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Farnese Vini – Selle Italia 0:06:36
74 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony 0:09:16
75 Kurt Hovelynck (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
76 Mauro Da Dalto (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
77 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
78 Baden Cooke (Aus) GreenEdge Cycling Team
79 Koen Barbe (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
80 Edward King (USA) Liquigas-Cannondale
81 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Katusha Team
82 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
83 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
84 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
85 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank
86 Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ-Big Mat
87 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Movistar Team
88 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
89 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
90 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
91 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
92 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
93 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Garmin – Barracuda
94 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha Team
95 Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Team Saxo Bank
96 Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
97 Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling
98 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
99 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
100 Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale
101 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre – ISD
102 Svein Tuft (Can) GreenEdge Cycling Team
103 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa) Lotto Belisol Team
104 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RadioShack-Nissan
105 Manuel Belletti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
106 Andreas Klier (Ger) Garmin – Barracuda
DNF Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Project 1t4i
DNF Bert De Waele (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
DNF Sébastien Delfosse (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
DNF Baptiste Plackaert (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
DNF Davy Commeyne (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
DNF Bert De Backer (Bel) Project 1t4i
DNF Koen De Kort (Ned) Project 1t4i
DNF Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Project 1t4i
DNF Tom Veelers (Ned) Project 1t4i
DNF Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
DNF Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
DNF Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
DNF Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
DNF Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini – Selle Italia
DNF Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Farnese Vini – Selle Italia
DNF Elia Favilli (Ita) Farnese Vini – Selle Italia
DNF Nico Sijmens (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
DNF Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Landbouwkrediet-Euphony
DNF Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar
DNF Stijn Neirynck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
DNF Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
DNF Steven Van Vooren (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
DNF Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
DNF Zico Waeytens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen – Mercator
DNF Sander Cordeel (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
DNF Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
DNF George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
DNF Thor Hushovd (Nor) BMC Racing Team
DNF Adam Blythe (GBr) BMC Racing Team
DNF Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) RadioShack-Nissan
DNF Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack-Nissan
DNF Hayden Roulston (NZl) RadioShack-Nissan
DNF Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
DNF Maarten Neyens (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
DNF Frederique Robert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
DNF Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep
DNF Steve Houanard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Kristof Goddaert (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Romain Lemarchand (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Boris Shpilevsky (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team
DNF Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team
DNF Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF Adrian Saez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
DNF David Boucher (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
DNF Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
DNF Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
DNF Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat
DNF Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
DNF Jens Mouris (Ned) GreenEdge Cycling Team
DNF Travis Meyer (Aus) GreenEdge Cycling Team
DNF Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) GreenEdge Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Wilson (Aus) GreenEdge Cycling Team
DNF Mikhail Ignatyev (Rus) Katusha Team
DNF Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Katusha Team
DNF Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Lampre – ISD
DNF Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre – ISD
DNF Massimo Graziato (Ita) Lampre – ISD
DNF Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) Lampre – ISD
DNF Tiziano Dall’antonia (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
DNF Alan Marangoni (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
DNF Enrique Sanz (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
DNF Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team
DNF Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
DNF Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team
DNF Jeremy Hunt (GBr) Sky Procycling
DNF Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin – Barracuda
DNF David Millar (GBr) Garmin – Barracuda
DNF Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin – Barracuda
DNF Jacob Rathe (USA) Garmin – Barracuda
DNF Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin – Barracuda
DNF Christopher Sutton (Aus) Sky Procycling
DNF Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank
DNF Martin Mortensen (Den) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
DNF Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
DNF Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
DNF Wim De Vocht (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
DNF Rob Goris (Bel) Accent Jobs – Willems Veranda’s
DNF Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
DNS Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol Team
DNS Dominic Klemme (Ger) Project 1t4i